LIGA3 SERIA2 PROGRAM TUR
participa echipele:
ACS URBAN TITU
CSM FOCSANI
CSM RAMNICUL SARAT
AFC DUNAREA CALARASI
CS EOLICA DOBROGEA BAIA
FC GLORIA BUZAU
FC JUVENTUS COLENTINA BUCURESTI
CS METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI
ACF RAPID FETESTI
FC RAPID2 BUCURESTI
FC SPORTUL STUDENTESC2 BUCURESTI
CS VIITORUL AXINTELE
CS VICTORIA CHIRNOGI
ETAPA 1(vineri 31.08.12 h18.00)
juventus bucuresti-viitorul chirnogi 2-2
urban titu-dunarea calarasi 0-1
RAPID FETESTI-eolica baia 3-1
metaloglobus bucuresti-csm focsani 3-0 m.v
csm ramnicul sarat-sportul studentesc2 7-1
viitorul axintele-rapid2 bucuresti 2-0
gloria buzau-sta
ETAPA 2(vineri 07.09.12 h17.00)
dunarea calarasi-juventus bucuresti 1-1
csm focsani-RAPID FETESTI 3-0
rapid2 bucuresti-gloria buzau 1-1
sportul studentesc2-viitorul axintele 1-7
viitorul chirnogi-csm ramnicul sarat 1-1
eolica baia-urban titu 1-0
metaloglobus bucuresti-sta
ETAPA 3(vineri 14.09.12 h17.00)
dunarea calarasi-viitorul chirnogi 2-2
juventus bucuresti-eolica baia 1-0
urban titu-csm focsani 0-1
metaloglobus bucuresti-rapid2 bucuresti 1-2
gloria buzau-sportul studentesc2 3-0
viitorul axintele-csm ramnicu sarat 4-0
RAPID FETESTI-sta
ETAPA 4(vineri 21.09.12 h17.00)
eolica baia-dunarea calarasi 3-3
sportul studentesc2-metaloglobus 0-3
rapid2 bucuresti-RAPID FETESTI 7-1
csm ramnicul sarat-gloria buzau 2-1
victoria chirnogi-viitorul axintele 1-1
csm focsani-juventus bucuresti 0-0
urban titu-sta
ETAPA 5(vineri 28.09.12 h17.00)
eolica dobrogea-viitorul chirnogi 1-2
dunarea calarasi-csm focsani 2-0
urban titu-rapid2 bucuresti 2-2
rapid fetesti-sportul studentesc2 3-2
metaloglobus-csm ramnicul sarat 0-1
gloria buzau-viitorul axintele 2-0
juventus bucuresti-sta
ETAPA 6(vineri 05.10.12 h15.00)
csm focsani-eolica dobrogea 1-2
rapid2 bucuresti-juventus bucuresti 3-0
sportul studentesc2-urban titu 1-6
csm ramnicul sarat-rapid fetesti 2-0
victoria chirnogi-gloria buzau 3-1
viitorul axintele-metaloglobus bucuresti 5-0
dunarea calarasi-sta
ETAPA 7(vineri 12.10.12 h15.00)
victoria chirnogi-csm focsani 7-1
dunarea calarasi-rapid2 bucuresti 2-3
juventus bucuresti-sportul studentesc2 4-0
urban titu-csm ramnicul sarat 1-1
rapid fetesti-viitorul axintele 0-2
metaloglobus bucuresti-gloria buzau 2-0
eolica dobrogea-sta
ETAPA 8(vineri 19.10.12 h15.00)
rapid2 bucuresti-eolica dobrogea 3-0
sportul studentesc2-dunarea calarasi 0-7
csm ramnicul sarat-juventus bucuresti 1-0
viitorul axintele-urban titu 1-0
gloria buzau-rapid fetesti 3-0
metaloglobus bucuresti-victoria chirnogi 5-0
csm focsani-sta
ETAPA 9(vineri 26.10.12 h15.00)
csm focsani-rapid2 bucuresti
eolica dobrogea-sportul studentesc2 5-3
dunarea calarasi-csm ramnicul sarat 3-2
juventus bucuresti-viitorul axintele 0-2
urban titu-gloria buzau 1-1
rapid fetesti-metaloglobus 5-0
victoria chirnogi-sta
ETAPA 10(vineri 02.11.12 h14.00)
sportul studentesc2-csm focsani 0-3
csm ramnicul sarat-eolica dobrogea 2-1
gloria buzau-juventus bucuresti 1-0
metaloglobus-urban titu 2-1
rapid fetesti-victoria chirnogi 1-1
viitorul axintele-dunarea calarasi 2-1
rapid2 bucuresti-sta
ETAPA 11(vineri 09.11.12 h14.00)
victoria chirnogi-rapid2 bucuresti 0-4
csm focsani-csm ramnicul sarat 1-1
eolica dobrogea-viitorul axintele 0-4
dunarea calarasi-gloria buzau 0-1
juventus bucuresti-metaloglobus 2-2
urban titu-rapid fetesti 1-1
sportul studentesc2-sta
ETAPA 12(vineri 16.11.12 h14.00)
sportul studentesc2-rapid2 bucuresti 2-8
urban titu-victoria chirnogi 2-2
gloria buzau-eolica dobrogea 6-2
metaloglobus-dunarea calarasi 4-2
rapid fetesti-juventus bucuresti 2-1
viitorul axintele-csm focsani 6-0
csm ramnicul sarat-sta
ETAPA13(vineri 23.11.12 h14.00)
csm focsani-gloria buzau 0-3
victoria chirnogi-sportul studentesc2 3-0
rapid2 bucuresti-csm ramnicul sarat 3-1
eolica dobrogea-metaloglobus 2-4
dunarea calarasi-rapid fetesti 1-0
juventus bucuresti-urban titu 1-1
viitorul axintele-sta
CLASAMENT FINAL TUR
a)clasament general
-------------------------------------------------------------
-1.VIITORUL AXINTELE 12 10 1 1 36-5 31
-------------------------------------------------------------
2.rapid II bucuresti 12 8 2 2 36-14 26
3.gloria buzau 12 7 2 3 23-11 23
4.metaloglobus 12 7 1 4 27-17 22
5.csm rm sarat 12 6 3 3 21-16 21
6.dunarea calarasi 12 5 3 4 25-18 18
7.victoria chirnogi 12 4 6 2 24-21 18
8.RAPID FETESTI 12 4 2 6 13-25 14
...........................................
9.csm focsani 12 4 2 6 12-24 14
---------------------------------------------------
10.juventus bucuresti 12 2 5 5 12-15 11
11.eolica dobrogea 12 3 1 8 18-32 10
12.urban titu 12 1 6 5 15-15 9
13.sportul studentesc II 12 0 0 12 10-59 0
---------------------------------------------------------